Heino Lipp Memorial

Linnastaadion, Jöhvi (EST)

21 JUN 2022

E

Men's 100m

Final, Wind: +2.6
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Karl Erik NAZAROV17 MAR 1999EST10.34
2.Artūrs PASTORS15 MAR 2001LAT10.67
3.Oskars GRAVA07 OCT 2001LAT10.73
4.Tanel VISNAP23 SEP 1992EST10.86
5.Valērijs VALINŠČIKOVS11 AUG 1997LAT10.94
5.Tony Ats TAMM04 FEB 2002EST10.94
7.Otto PÕLLUMAA11 MAY 2001EST11.45

Men's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Enari TÕNSTRÖM23 DEC 1994EST1:57.06
2.Otto KASE01 SEP 2001EST1:58.38
3.Kevin JÕESOO15 JUN 2005EST1:58.43

Men's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG18 SEP 1998EST7.72+2.5
2.Henrik KUTBERG02 NOV 1992EST7.42+3.8
3.Reimo SEPP23 FEB 2000EST6.88+2.9
4.Tony Ats TAMM04 FEB 2002EST6.87+1.9
5.Tanel VISNAP23 SEP 1992EST6.87+3.2
Reimo SEPP23 FEB 2000EST6.73+1.3
Tanel VISNAP23 SEP 1992EST6.61+1.9
Hans-Christian HAUSENBERG18 SEP 1998EST7.61+2.0
Henrik KUTBERG02 NOV 1992EST6.98+0.9

Men's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Viktor MOROZOV13 MAR 2004EST15.59+1.8

Men's Discus Throw

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Kristjan ČEH17 FEB 1999SLO68.76
2.Guðni Valur GUÐNASON11 OCT 1995ISL61.71
3.Martynas ALEKNA25 AUG 2000LTU59.33
4.Gevin Genro PAAS11 APR 2000EST52.65
5.Egert MILJAN04 MAR 1992EST43.20

Men's 4x100m

Final

Women's 200m

Final, Wind: +1.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Viktoriya RATNIKOVA15 MAY 1999UKR23.90
2.Õilme VÕRO02 JAN 1996EST24.13
3.Mirtel KLAAR13 SEP 2005EST25.04
4.Greta Liisa VAHTRA08 DEC 2001EST27.27

Women's 800m

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Birgit PIHELGAS12 MAY 1995EST2:18.92
2.Stella Sohvi ALTMETS18 SEP 2001EST2:20.56
3.Laura MAASIK05 OCT 1993EST2:21.12
4.Kaisa KUKK27 JUL 1984EST2:21.13

Women's 100mH

Final, Wind: +2.7
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Anna PLOTITSYNA01 JAN 1987UKR13.46
2.Kirsi PRUUDEL09 APR 1996EST14.92

Women's High Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Yuliya LEVCHENKO28 NOV 1997UKR1.89
2.Elisabeth PIHELA15 MAR 2004EST1.86
3.Karmen BRUUS24 JAN 2005EST1.82
4.Veronika KRAMARENKO08 MAY 2003UKR1.74
4.Marlen AMBUR07 MAR 1997EST1.74
6.Evelina MARTŠENKO15 SEP 2004EST1.59

Women's Long Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST5.94+2.9
2.Kirsi PRUUDEL09 APR 1996EST5.58+3.6
Pippi Lotta ENOK19 AUG 2002EST5.47+2.0

Women's Triple Jump

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Anna PANENKO12 NOV 2005EST12.22+1.9
2.Johanna SOOVER19 APR 2001EST12.05+2.6

U20 Events - F

Men's Discus Throw (1,75kg)

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Hannes REMMELGAS08 MAR 2003EST51.54
2.Kaspar PARKSEPP03 MAY 2004EST45.91
3.Ken-Marten LAAN19 JUL 2003EST41.15