Kalevan Kisat

Keskusurheilukenttä, Joensuu (FIN)

04–07 AUG 2022

E

Men's Pole Vault

Qualification -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Albin LUNDBERG21 FEB 2002FIN4.65
1.Jere KESKINEN22 NOV 1999FIN4.65
1.Einari VÄLIMÄKI02 MAR 1994FIN4.65
1.Iiro SUUTARINEN02 FEB 2000FIN4.65
1.Johan-Antti KIVILAHTI08 FEB 1998FIN4.65
6.Tomas WECKSTEN02 NOV 1996FIN4.65
7.Aleksi SAARELAINEN28 JAN 1993FIN4.65
7.Urho KUJANPÄÄ18 MAY 1997FIN4.65
9.Joonatan KEMPPAINEN15 AUG 2002FIN4.50
9.Mikael WESTÖ03 APR 1982FIN4.50
11.Juuso TORNBERG02 JUL 2003FIN4.50
Anton KUNNAS17 FEB 1999FINNM
Eerik MÄKELÄ05 JUL 2004FINNM
Otto JUNNILA30 AUG 2003FINNM

Men's Long Jump

Qualification -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.MarkWind
1.Kalle SALMINEN29 JAN 1996FIN7.58
+2.8
2.Roni OLLIKAINEN27 AUG 1990FIN7.40
+1.4
3.Pyry KERÄNEN18 JUN 1997FIN7.36
+2.2
4.Joska TOMMOLA06 OCT 1999FIN7.31
+3.6
5.Julius TOIVOLA21 OCT 1998FIN7.28
+1.4
6.Otto PULKKINEN28 MAR 2001FIN7.26
+1.4
7.Kristian BÄCK18 JUL 1996FIN7.23
+0.9
8.Arttu TAURIAINEN04 JAN 2003FIN7.22
+1.7
9.Eetu JOKELA20 FEB 2003FIN7.21
+1.4
10.Kasperi VEHMAA16 JAN 2005FIN7.20
+1.4
11.Kristian PELTOLA13 SEP 2001FIN7.04
+2.5
12.Joona LUOTONEN09 SEP 1996FIN7.03
+1.8
13.Konsta KAUPPINEN01 APR 1994FIN6.90
+2.0
Joska TOMMOLA06 OCT 1999FIN7.19

Men's Shot Put

Qualification -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Timo KÖÖPIKKÄ10 MAY 1994FIN17.38
2.Arttu KORKEASALO04 FEB 2000FIN17.08
3.Nico OKSANEN27 JUL 1994FIN17.04
4.Eero AHOLA15 JAN 1999FIN16.83
5.Antti-Pekka RÖNKKÖ26 OCT 1995FIN16.79
6.Panu TIRKKONEN25 FEB 1997FIN16.58
7.Mikko TOIVIAINEN22 FEB 1990FIN16.22
8.Mika FLINKKILÄ05 JAN 1993FIN15.61
9.Miika LAHTONEN08 JUN 2003FIN15.52
10.Aaro LEINONEN05 JAN 2000FIN15.24
11.Jussi TUKEVA14 FEB 1987FIN15.22
12.Matti KAHILAINEN21 AUG 1996FIN14.77
13.Ville HALONEN24 JAN 2000FIN14.19

Men's 20km Race Walk

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Joni HAVA14 JUN 1999FIN1:23:54
2.Jerry JOKINEN18 MAR 2002FIN1:27:19
3.Jaakko MÄÄTTÄNEN03 SEP 1999FIN1:28:57

Women's Hammer Throw

Qualification -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Silja KOSONEN16 DEC 2002FIN68.55
2.Krista TERVO15 NOV 1997FIN65.23
3.Sara KILLINEN09 APR 2001FIN64.15
4.Suvi KOSKINEN24 APR 1997FIN62.03
5.Kiira VÄÄNÄNEN06 JAN 1999FIN61.84
6.Tytti OIKARAINEN26 OCT 1998FIN60.37
7.Aada KOPPELI19 MAY 2002FIN59.21
8.Tiina RINNEKARI24 OCT 1996FIN58.82
9.Julia KIVINEN10 MAY 2001FIN57.75
10.Ilona VERHO29 JUN 2005FIN55.89
11.Johanna WITKA21 DEC 1998FIN55.68
12.Heli RINNEKARI30 SEP 1994FIN55.58
13.Andrea ÖSTERMAN22 DEC 1999FIN55.46
14.Kaisu ESKELINEN11 MAR 2000FIN54.21
15.Marika VIRTANEN29 DEC 2003FIN53.68
16.Helena LEVEELAHTI30 SEP 1999FIN52.26
17.Emma UOSUKAINEN22 FEB 2001FIN51.42
18.Emmi MÄKÄLÄINEN20 DEC 2005FIN50.45
19.Taru KILLINEN20 MAY 2005FIN49.23
20.Anni SINELAMPI04 JAN 2001FIN48.36

Women's Javelin Throw

Qualification -1
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Jatta-Mari JÄÄSKELÄINEN27 FEB 1994FIN53.23
2.Julia VALTANEN06 MAY 2001FIN52.14
3.Sanne ERKKOLA08 MAR 1994FIN50.25
4.Saara LIPSANEN13 SEP 1995FIN49.68
5.Minna HOLLANTI06 FEB 2001FIN49.56
6.Jelena JAAKKOLA07 MAR 1989FIN49.35
7.Malin KARELL27 SEP 2005FIN48.65
8.Siiri ELOMAA19 SEP 2003FIN48.23
9.Minka NURRO07 DEC 1999FIN48.17
10.Heidi NOKELAINEN30 SEP 1990FIN47.95
11.Laura PESOLA12 MAY 1996FIN47.15
12.Heidi LÄHDEMÄKI08 JUL 1999FIN46.55
13.Jenni KANGAS03 JUL 1992FIN46.17
14.Anni-Linnea ALANEN11 NOV 2002FIN45.61
15.Helmiina KYNNÄS20 MAY 2004FIN44.99
16.Miia MAKKONEN25 SEP 1994FIN43.03
17.Pilke KÖSSI27 NOV 2001FIN42.93
18.Viivi RAATIKAINEN10 MAY 2003FIN41.48
19.Sofia PÖLKKY19 JAN 2000FIN39.51
20.Ronja KOIVISTO13 SEP 2000FIN39.49

Women's 10km Race Walk

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Enni NURMI04 JUL 1998FIN46:59
2.Elisa NEUVONEN19 MAR 1991FIN48:45
3.Venla LAIHO12 JUN 1995FIN49:37
4.Elina HEIKKINEN22 MAR 1997FIN51:02
5.Aliisa KIISKI11 MAR 2005FIN51:50
6.Anna KOKKO18 AUG 2004FIN57:04
7.Venla-Nora NIRKKONEN19 JAN 2001FIN57:09