XXXIX Cross of Italica

Sevilla (ESP)

21 NOV 2021

GL

XC 7.92km - GL

Women's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Norah JERUTO02 OCT 1995KEN24:22
2.Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI09 FEB 1993KEN24:23
3.Beatrice CHEBET05 MAR 2000KEN24:35
4.Senbere TEFERI03 MAY 1995ETH24:38
5.Rahel DANIEL16 NOV 2001ERI24:58
6.Eva CHERONO15 AUG 1996KEN25:22
7.Esther CHEBET10 SEP 1997UGA25:27
8.Fancy CHERONO02 AUG 2001KEN25:37
9.Dolshi TESFU17 JUN 1999ERI25:43
10.Lucy MAWIA1998KEN25:46
11.Yasemin CAN11 DEC 1996TUR25:55
12.Zerfe WONDEMAGEGN26 OCT 2002ETH26:02
13.Carolina ROBLES04 DEC 1991ESP26:07
14.Majida MAAYOUF27 APR 1989MAR26:24
15.Likina AMEBAW30 NOV 1997ETH26:42
16.Irene SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO25 AUG 1992ESP26:44
17.Isabel BARREIRO26 APR 1999ESP26:47
18.Blanca FERNÁNDEZ01 APR 1992ESP26:51
19.Águeda MUÑOZ19 MAR 1999ESP26:53
21.Laura LUENGO18 AUG 1997ESP26:58
22.Cristina RUIZ16 JAN 1999ESP27:08
23.Azucena DÍAZ19 DEC 1982ESP27:12
24.Lidia CAMPO26 MAR 1991ESP27:18
25.Anna ARNAUDO18 OCT 2000ITA27:20
26.Laura PRIEGO15 JUL 1998ESP27:24
27.Clara VIÑARAS08 SEP 1993ESP27:33
28.Meritxell SOLER20 JUL 1992ESP27:37
29.Beatriz ÁLVAREZ16 DEC 1994ESP27:40
30.Cristina ESPEJO13 OCT 1994ESP27:43
31.Elena LOYO11 JAN 1983ESP27:43
32.Alicia CARRERA25 AUG 1993ESP27:49
33.Esther NAVARRETE16 MAR 1990ESP27:52
34.Idaira PRIETO17 AUG 1997ESP27:55
35.Emine Hatun MECHAAL07 DEC 1995TUR27:56
36.Elena GARCÍA GRIMAU19 JUN 1986ESP27:57
37.Laura MÉNDEZ06 NOV 1988ESP28:01
38.Laura SANTOS08 APR 1998ESP28:07
39.Aicha BANI09 OCT 1988MAR28:12
40.María Teresa URBINA20 MAR 1985ESP28:12
41.Maitane MELERO20 FEB 1983ESP28:19
42.Lucia PÉREZ29 JUN 1986ESP28:19
43.Raquel GOMEZ MARTIN30 SEP 1982ESP28:21
44.Sara ALONSO17 APR 1999ESP28:24
45.Rosalía TÁRRAGA03 NOV 1996ESP28:34
46.Lucia MORALES12 AUG 1977ESP28:35
47.Maria UREÑA16 NOV 1996ESP28:42
48.Angharad DAVIES27 NOV 1991GBR28:51
49.Wafiya BENALI24 DEC 1983MAR28:51
50.Sonia BEJARANO02 AUG 1981ESP28:59
51.Mireia GUARNER02 SEP 1992ESP28:59
52.Alicia BERZOSA10 SEP 2000ESP29:04
53.Sara BONILLA19 OCT 1977ESP29:05
54.Maria SUAREZ30 SEP 1988ESP29:07
55.Esther JIMÉNEZ01 DEC 1981ESP30:19
55.Nuria TIO07 MAY 1995ESP29:14
56.Maria GARCIA-CERVIGON28 SEP 1986ESP29:18
57.Rebeca GIL14 AUG 1994ESP29:27
58.Laura NICOLAS25 MAY 1998ESP29:27
59.Marina GUERRERO29 MAY 1994ESP29:30
60.Johanna ARDEL18 DEC 1996EST29:35
61.Ainhoa SANZ08 JUN 1989ESP29:37
62.Raquel LANDIN04 OCT 1986ESP29:46
63.Maria CASANUEVA04 FEB 1981ESP29:49
64.Patricia ALVAREZ10 JUN 1998ESP29:50
65.Anais DOÑORO15 FEB 1993ESP29:52
66.Cristina POLANCO14 NOV 1992ESP29:55
67.Tamara PÉREZ03 DEC 1986ESP30:06
68.Mercè GUERRA03 APR 1996ESP30:06
69.Paula Viviana RAMÍREZ04 SEP 1983ESP30:07
70.Alicia ALVAREZ17 JUN 1994ESP30:09
71.Charlotte COTTON18 MAY 1981ESP30:12
72.Irene LOIZATE17 MAY 1995ESP30:15
73.Lorena LORENZO23 NOV 1990ESP30:17
76.Laia ANDREU31 MAY 1979ESP30:20
77.Vanessa ROMERO06 OCT 1997ESP30:25
78.Olatz FLORES09 FEB 1995ESP30:26
79.Judith SÁNCHEZ19 FEB 1988ESP30:28
80.Marina MARTÍN14 SEP 1997ESP30:31
81.Julia FONT30 MAR 1994ESP30:35
82.Maria BENITO25 AUG 1997ESP30:36
83.Arrate MINTEGUI16 SEP 1988ESP30:37
84.Izaskun BEUNZA22 NOV 1985ESP30:39
85.Claudia JUNQUERA07 MAY 1993ESP30:39
86.Maria VELAZQUEZ28 SEP 1975ESP30:40
87.Maria LÓPEZ17 NOV 1993ESP30:40
88.Silvia LARA04 DEC 1986ESP30:42
89.Ainara ALCUAZ05 MAR 1998ESP30:44
90.Olga Patricia RABADAN11 JUL 1975ESP30:44
91.Natalia GALISTEO09 APR 1987ESP30:47
92.Veronica ESCARTIN15 JUN 1996ESP30:51
93.Elsa ALVAREZ03 NOV 1999ESP30:55
94.Tamara SANFABIO14 MAR 1978ESP30:55
95.Vanesa PACHA09 FEB 1982ESP30:56
96.Idoia PICO27 JUN 1993ESP30:57
97.Maria LOPEZ28 JUL 1969ESP31:00
98.Laura CEBOLLADA MARTINEZ03 JUN 1982ESP31:01
99.Marta BAYO22 FEB 1990ESP31:01
100.Raquel MIRO GARCIA12 AUG 1985ESP31:02
20.Marta GARCÍA01 JAN 1998ESP
74.Andrea TORRES31 MAR 1998ESP

XC 10.1km - GL

Men's Cross Country

Final
PlaceNameBirth DateNat.Mark
1.Rodrigue KWIZERA10 OCT 1999BDI28:33
2.Tadese WORKU20 JAN 2002ETH28:34
3.Nibret MELAK09 OCT 1999ETH28:42
4.Aron KIFLE20 FEB 1998ERI28:49
5.Thomas AYEKO10 FEB 1992UGA28:59
6.Carlos MAYO18 SEP 1995ESP29:08
7.Abdessamad OUKHELFEN18 DEC 1998ESP29:31
8.Albert ROP17 JUL 1992BRN29:32
9.Ayad LAMDASSEM11 OCT 1981ESP29:34
10.Raul CELADA09 SEP 1995ESP29:42
11.Santiago CATROFE13 FEB 1999URU29:43
12.Jesús RAMOS29 APR 1996ESP29:45
13.Zakaria BOUFALJAT21 SEP 1997MAR29:48
14.Nassim HASSAOUS23 MAR 1994ESP29:56
15.Juan Antonio PÉREZ06 NOV 1988ESP29:58
16.Ibrahim CHAKIR04 SEP 1994ESP30:00
17.Andreu BLANES14 OCT 1991ESP30:02
18.Yemane HAILESELASSIE21 FEB 1998ERI30:04
19.Adel MECHAAL05 DEC 1990ESP30:08
20.Yago ROJO23 MAR 1995ESP30:16
21.Fikre WORKNEH11 MAY 1988ETH30:18
22.David BASCUÑANA17 JAN 1995ESP30:19
23.Hicham SIGUENI30 JAN 1993MAR30:23
24.Yahya AQUINA10 OCT 1996ESP30:24
25.Abderrahman EL KHAYAMI11 AUG 1995ESP30:26
26.Daniel MATEO31 AUG 1989ESP30:29
27.José ESPANA05 MAY 1986ESP30:32
28.Adrián BEN04 AUG 1998ESP30:36
29.Houssame Eddine BENABBOU25 MAY 1993ESP30:37
30.Jorge BLANCO15 JUL 1993ESP30:38
31.Pietro ARESE08 OCT 1999ITA30:38
32.Alexandre FIGUEIREDO04 OCT 1999POR30:39
33.Sergio JIMÉNEZ07 JAN 1995ESP30:42
34.Jaouad EL BISSIS24 APR 1983MAR30:44
35.Alejandro GONZALEZ17 JUN 1994ESP30:44
36.Thierry NDIKUMWENAYO26 MAR 1997BDI30:51
37.Ricardo ROSADO21 JUL 1988ESP30:52
38.Jose Ignacio GIMENEZ PEREZ05 OCT 1994ESP30:55
39.Jaime GONZALEZ27 NOV 1991ESP30:56
40.Javier GARCÍA27 OCT 1988ESP30:58
41.Xavier BADIA GARCIA15 OCT 1995ESP31:04
42.Javier GUERRA10 NOV 1983ESP31:09
43.Jorge GONZALEZ RIVERA23 SEP 1995ESP31:12
44.Duarte GOMES24 NOV 2000POR31:14
45.Rodrigo MENDOZA30 APR 1998ESP31:14
46.Abderrahmane AFENDI24 MAY 1995MAR31:16
47.Daniel SANZ25 FEB 1979ESP31:17
48.Miguel Ángel BARZOLA14 MAY 1982ARG31:19
49.Pablo QUIJADA03 MAR 1998ESP31:21
50.Pablo SÁNCHEZ SANTOS27 SEP 1993ESP31:22
51.Joel AYEKO05 SEP 1998UGA31:23
52.Esteban IGLESIAS02 JUL 1995ESP31:23
53.Mario MOLA23 FEB 1990ESP31:28
54.Mustapha SABILI26 MAY 1994ESP31:35
55.Pablo SÁNCHEZ07 NOV 1996ESP31:36
56.Victor PUYUELO07 MAY 1992ESP31:36
57.Jesus Angel RODRIGUEZ12 AUG 1993ESP31:38
58.Ruben SANCHEZ25 OCT 1987ESP31:38
59.Luis AGUSTIN11 SEP 1991ESP31:47
60.Isaac NADER17 AUG 1999POR31:49
61.Jose Luis GARCÍA10 AUG 1988ESP31:49
62.Reyes ESTÉVEZ02 AUG 1976ESP31:51
63.Ruben GÓMEZ GARCÍA05 OCT 1994ESP31:53
64.Carlos GALLEGO26 APR 1988ESP31:55
65.Alejandro RODRIGUEZ01 MAY 1989ESP31:58
66.Jésus Angel OLMOS30 JUN 1986ESP31:59
67.André PEREIRA10 AUG 1995POR32:01
68.Ivan ROADE03 JUN 1993ESP32:02
69.Santiago FERNANDEZ29 OCT 1996ESP32:04
70.Carles MONTLLOR15 JAN 1987ESP32:06
71.Miguel Angel FIDALGO16 DEC 1988ESP32:07
72.Sergio LATORRE08 SEP 2000ESP32:09
73.Jorge FRESNILLO26 JUN 1997ESP32:11
74.David MARTÍNEZ04 NOV 1983ESP32:13
75.Borja HERNAZ02 FEB 1991ESP32:18
76.Alejandro JUAN11 DEC 1994ESP32:27
77.Younés AIT HADI01 FEB 1984MAR32:27
78.Albert NOGUERAS30 MAY 1992ESP32:27
79.Antonio FRAILE05 JUN 1990ESP32:28
80.Manuel GUTIERREZ09 APR 1993ESP32:28
81.Ignacio GARCIA04 MAR 1990ESP32:28
82.Luis Miguel SÁNCHEZ16 JAN 1985ESP32:30
83.Francisco Javier MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ27 MAY 1977ESP32:31
84.Alejandro PEREZ18 APR 2001ESP32:32
85.Ruben ALVAREZ17 NOV 1983ESP32:35
86.Hassane AHOUCHAR1975MAR32:40
87.Andres SERRANO20 JUL 1998ESP32:41
88.Jorge SOTO26 JUL 1994ESP32:42
89.Juan José BUENA18 JUL 1985ESP32:45
90.Alejandro JIMENEZ07 JAN 1988ESP32:49
91.Pablo OTERO31 AUG 1998ESP32:51
92.Francisco Javier MARTIN09 FEB 1981ESP32:52
93.Josep ARNAL30 JUN 1991ESP32:53
94.Alvaro GIL02 NOV 1987ESP32:53
95.Javier GARCÍA16 MAR 1995ESP32:54
96.Iker DIGES15 JAN 2001ESP32:54
97.Jaouad BOUALAME09 MAR 1982MAR32:55
98.Bernat KUN17 FEB 1998ESP32:55
99.Cristobal VALENZUELA30 OCT 1989ESP32:56
100.Roger SANS13 MAR 1995ESP33:00